PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
NIBALJ Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:38:57 |
35,4 |
2 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:03 |
|
3 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:15 |
|
4 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:35 |
|
5 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:08 |
|
6 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:12 |
|
7 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:12 |
|
8 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WEL |
01:12 |
|
9 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:12 |
|
10 |
SCHELLJNG Patrick |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
01:20 |
|
11 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:20 |
|
12 |
BADILATT1 Matteo |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
01:23 |
|
13 |
DUIJN Huub |
NED |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
01:25 |
|
14 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:25 |
|
15 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:25 |
|
16 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
01:39 |
|
17 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEA |
01:39 |
|
18 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:39 |
|
19 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
01:52 |
|
20 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:57 |
|
21 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WEL |
02:01 |
|
22 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
02:01 |
|
23 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:07 |
|
24 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:10 |
|
25 |
ORRICO Davide |
ITA |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
02:13 |
|
26 |
GEISMAYR Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
02:23 |
|
27 |
BALDAUF Sebastian |
GER |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
02:25 |
|
28 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
02:32 |
|
29 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:44 |
|
30 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:46 |
|
31 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:46 |
|
32 |
DE WTTTE Mathias |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
02:55 |
|
33 |
VAN DER LUKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
03:11 |
|
34 |
BURGER Sven |
NED |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
03:15 |
|
35 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:29 |
|
36 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
03:29 |
|
37 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
03:46 |
|
38 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
03:56 |
|
39 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:39 |
|
40 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEA |
05:14 |
|
41 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:19 |
|
42 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
06:05 |
|
43 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
07:00 |
|
44 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
07:02 |
|
45 |
CARDONA TABARES Julian |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
07:20 |
|
46 |
GERTS Floris |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
07:56 |
|
47 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
07:56 |
|
48 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
08:16 |
|
49 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
08:35 |
|
50 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:35 |
|
51 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
09:50 |
|
52 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:50 |
|
53 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
09:50 |
|
54 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
10:51 |
|
55 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
10:51 |
|
56 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
11:48 |
|
57 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
12:25 |
|
58 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
12:25 |
|
59 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacq |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
12:59 |
|
60 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
12:59 |
|
61 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
12:59 |
|
62 |
ORSINI Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
12:59 |
|
63 |
GROSELJ Ziga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
12:59 |
|
64 |
FRIESECKE Gian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
13:55 |
|
65 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
13:55 |
|
66 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
13:55 |
|
67 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
13:55 |
|
68 |
MCNALLY Mark |
GBR |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
13:55 |
|
69 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
13:55 |
|
70 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
13:55 |
|
71 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
13:55 |
|
72 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
13:55 |
|
73 |
THWATTES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:55 |
|
74 |
DE GREEF Robbert |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
13:55 |
|
75 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEA |
13:55 |
|
76 |
FENN Andrew |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
13:55 |
|
77 |
GAZVODA Gregor |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
13:55 |
|
78 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
13:55 |
|
79 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
13:55 |
|
80 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WEL |
13:55 |
|
81 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
13:55 |
|
82 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
14:18 |
|
83 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
14:50 |
|
84 |
FOMINYKH DANIIL |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:41 |
|
85 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
17:41 |
|
86 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:41 |
|
87 |
KNAPP Daniel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
17:41 |
|
88 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
17:41 |
|
89 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
17:41 |
|
90 |
KATRASNIK Gasper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
17:41 |
|
91 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEA |
17:41 |
|
92 |
PÖLL Stefan |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
17:41 |
|
93 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
17:41 |
|
94 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEA |
17:41 |
|
95 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WEL |
17:41 |
|
96 |
MAGNUSSON Kim |
SWE |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
17:41 |
|
97 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WEL |
17:41 |
|
98 |
SALZMANN Jodok |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
17:41 |
|
99 |
MARONESE Marco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
17:41 |
|
100 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WEL |
17:41 |
|
101 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WEL |
17:41 |
|
102 |
BOSMAN Patrick |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEA |
17:41 |
|
103 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:41 |
|
104 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
17:41 |
|
105 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
17:41 |
|
106 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
17:41 |
|
107 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
17:41 |
|
108 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
17:41 |
|
109 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
17:41 |
|
110 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
17:50 |
|
111 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
17:59 |
|
112 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:59 |
|
113 |
BRESCIANI Michael |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
17:59 |
|
114 |
PORZNER Manuel |
GER |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
17:59 |
|
115 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
19:23 |
|
116 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
19:23 |
|
DNF |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
|
|
DNF |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
DNF |
SAVINI Daniel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
|
|
DNS |
FIDLER Gerd |
AUT |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
|
|
DNS |
KOROSEC Rok |
SLO |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
|
|
DNS |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
25:35:01 |
|
2 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:18 |
|
3 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:44 |
|
4 |
SCHELLJNG Patrick |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
01:01 |
|
5 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:12 |
|
6 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:21 |
|
7 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:41 |
|
8 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:58 |
|
9 |
BADILATT1 Matteo |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
02:13 |
|
10 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:18 |
|
11 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:47 |
|
12 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYDEANGTEAM |
03:12 |
|
13 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
03:17 |
|
14 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:29 |
|
15 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
04:06 |
|
16 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:35 |
|
17 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
05:28 |
|
18 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
07:08 |
|
19 |
GEISMAYR Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
07:53 |
|
20 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
08:36 |
|
21 |
BALDAUF Sebastian |
GER |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
08:43 |
|
22 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
09:23 |
|
23 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
09:47 |
|
24 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
11:27 |
|
25 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
12:37 |
|
26 |
VAN DER LUKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
12:48 |
|
27 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
15:13 |
|
28 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:29 |
|
29 |
GERTS Floris |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
17:31 |
|
30 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYDEANGTEAM |
17:38 |
|
31 |
DE WITTE Mathias |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
17:41 |
|
32 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
19:05 |
|
33 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
23:48 |
|
34 |
ORRICO Davide |
ITA |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
23:55 |
|
35 |
DUIJN Huub |
NED |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
24:14 |
|
36 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
24:44 |
|
37 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
24:47 |
|
38 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
25:13 |
|
39 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
27:13 |
|
40 |
CARDONA TABARES Julian |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/ |
27:36 |
|
41 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
29:26 |
|
42 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
30:14 |
|
43 |
NIBALJ Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
30:22 |
|
44 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
30:54 |
|
45 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
36:23 |
|
46 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
36:34 |
|
47 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
38:11 |
|
48 |
GOLCERJure |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
38:36 |
|
49 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
39:46 |
|
50 |
GROSELJ Ziga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
41:04 |
|
51 |
BURGER Sven |
NED |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
41:28 |
|
52 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
44:12 |
|
53 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
48:03 |
|
54 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
48:21 |
|
55 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
48:24 |
|
56 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
49:20 |
|
57 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
49:45 |
|
58 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
51:02 |
|
59 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
51:20 |
|
60 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
51:23 |
|
61 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
52:03 |
|
62 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
52:41 |
|
63 |
ORSINI Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
54:26 |
|
64 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
56:46 |
|
65 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
57:16 |
|
66 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
57:50 |
|
67 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacq |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
58:55 |
|
68 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
59:37 |
|
69 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
59:38 |
|
70 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
59:38 |
|
71 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:00:28 |
|
72 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:00:47 |
|
73 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/ |
01:01:39 |
|
74 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
01:02:09 |
|
75 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
01:03:16 |
|
76 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/ |
01:04:00 |
|
77 |
FRIESECKE Gian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
01:04:29 |
|
78 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:09:12 |
|
79 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:09:23 |
|
80 |
FOMINYKH DANIIL |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:12:02 |
|
81 |
THWATTES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:12:49 |
|
82 |
GAZVODA Gregor |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:13:03 |
|
83 |
BRESCIANI Michael |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:14:00 |
|
84 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/ |
01:15:35 |
|
85 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
01:15:54 |
|
86 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:16:03 |
|
87 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:16:33 |
|
88 |
MAGNUSSON Kim |
SWE |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/ |
01:16:37 |
|
89 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:18:00 |
|
90 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/ |
01:18:05 |
|
91 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYDEANGTEAM |
01:18:38 |
|
92 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
01:18:56 |
|
93 |
SALZMANN Jodok |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
01:19:17 |
|
94 |
PÖLL Stefan |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
01:20:06 |
|
95 |
DE GREEF Robbert |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
01:23:23 |
|
96 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
01:24:00 |
|
97 |
KATRASNIK Gasper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:27:50 |
|
98 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
01:27:53 |
|
99 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:28:20 |
|
100 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
01:29:56 |
|
101 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
01:30:30 |
|
102 |
MCNALLY Mark |
GBR |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
01:34:05 |
|
103 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:34:11 |
|
104 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:37:18 |
|
105 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:38:06 |
|
106 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:38:46 |
|
107 |
MARONESE Marco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:39:44 |
|
108 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:39:59 |
|
109 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/ |
01:44:54 |
|
110 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYDEANGTEAM |
01:45:33 |
|
111 |
FENN Andrew |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:46:35 |
|
112 |
BOSMAN Patrick |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYDEANGTEAM |
01:47:12 |
|
113 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:48:03 |
|
114 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYDEANGTEAM |
01:49:58 |
|
115 |
KNAPP Daniel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
01:54:11 |
|
116 |
PORZNER Manuel |
GER |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
02:02:14 |
|